Africa: Caf Champions League - Qualification
Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification
Australia: A-League
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
Belgium: Jupiler League
Belgium: Proximus League
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs
Croatia: 1. Hnl
Cyprus: First Division
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
Denmark: Superliga
Ecuador: Serie A - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs
Egypt: Premier League
England: Championship
England: Efl Cup
England: Fa Cup
England: League One
England: League Two
England: National League North
England: National League South
England: Premier League
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A - Play Offs
France: Coupe De France
France: Coupe De La Ligue
France: Ligue 1
France: Ligue 2
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Germany: 3. Liga
Germany: Bundesliga
Germany: Regionalliga North
Germany: Regionalliga West
Greece: Football League
Greece: Super League
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
India: I-League
India: Isl
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie B
Italy: Serie C - Group A
Italy: Serie C - Group B
Italy: Serie C - Group C
Italy: Super Cup
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
Morocco: Botola Pro
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Romania: Liga 1
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
Scotland: Championship
Scotland: League One
Scotland: League Two
Scotland: Premiership
Serbia: Super Liga
South Africa: Premier League
Spain: Laliga
Spain: Laliga2
Switzerland: Challenge League
Switzerland: Super League
Turkey: 1. Lig
Turkey: 1. Lig
Turkey: 1. Lig
Turkey: 1. Lig
Turkey: Super Lig
Wales: Premier League

Italy: Serie C - Group A

16-12 14:30 Arezzo v Entella
3128434
1X2 h2h
16-12 14:30 Arzachena v Pro Piacenza
3128435
1X2 h2h
16-12 14:30 Carrarese v Siena
3128436
1X2 h2h
16-12 14:30 Novara v Olbia
3128437
1X2 h2h
16-12 14:30 Piacenza v Lucchese
3128438
1X2 h2h
16-12 14:30 Pro Vercelli v Pistoiese
3128439
1X2 h2h
16-12 16:30 Juventus U23 v Gozzano
3128440
1X2 h2h
16-12 16:30 Pro Patria v Alessandria
3128441
1X2 h2h
16-12 18:30 Albissola v Cuneo
3128442
1X2 h2h
16-12 18:30 Pontedera v Pisa
3128443
1X2 h2h