Argentina: Superliga
Australia: A-League
Austria: 2. Liga
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
Belgium: Jupiler League
Belgium: Proximus League
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Apertura
Brazil: Campeonato Baiano
Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense
Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Second Stage
Brazil: Copa Do Brasil
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura
Croatia: 1. Hnl
Cyprus: Cyprus Cup
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
Denmark: Superliga
Egypt: Premier League
England: Championship
England: Efl Cup
England: League One
England: League Two
England: National League
England: National League North
England: Premier League
Europe: Champions League - Play Offs
Europe: Euro - Qualification
Europe: Europa League - Play Offs
Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A - Play Offs
France: Ligue 1
France: Ligue 2
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Germany: 3. Liga
Germany: Bundesliga
Greece: Super League
Hungary: Hungarian Cup
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
Iceland: League Cup
Ireland: Premier Division
Italy: Coppa Italia
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie B
Italy: Serie C - Group A
Italy: Serie C - Group B
Italy: Serie C - Group C
Mexico: Copa Mexico - Clausura
Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura
Morocco: Botola Pro
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Portugal: Taça De Portugal
Romania: Liga 1
Scotland: Championship
Scotland: Fa Cup
Scotland: League One
Scotland: League Two
Scotland: Premiership
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Slovenia: Prva Liga
South Africa: Premier League
South America: Copa América
South America: Copa Libertadores - Qualification
South America: Copa Sudamericana
Spain: Copa Del Rey
Spain: Laliga
Spain: Laliga2
Switzerland: Challenge League
Switzerland: Super League
Turkey: Super Lig
Ukraine: Premier League
Ukraine: Youth League
Usa: Carolina Challenge Cup
Usa: Mls
World: Club Friendly

Czech Republic: 1. Liga

22-02 18:00 Liberec v Dukla Prague
3130749
1X2 h2h
23-02 15:00 Karvina v Teplice
3130778
1X2 h2h
23-02 15:00 Sigma Olomouc v Pribram
3130750
1X2 h2h
23-02 15:00 Zlin v Bohemians 1905
3130714
1X2 h2h
23-02 17:00 Mlada Boleslav v Jablonec
3130879
1X2 h2h
24-02 17:00 Sparta Prague v Ostrava
3130880
1X2 h2h
25-02 18:00 Opava v Plzen
3130779
1X2 h2h
25-02 18:00 Slavia Prague v Slovacko
3130713
1X2 h2h